Alimar ALM D 5000ME
Photos 5 |
Alimar ALM D 5000ME electric startermanual |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Alimar 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Alimar.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Alimar ALM D 5000ME
Генератор дизельний Alimar ALM-D-5000 ME 1 фаза 5.5 кВА | 53 000 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Alimar ALM-D-5000ME | 36 000 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Alimar ALM-D-5000 ME 1 фаза 5.5 кВА | 30 900 ₴ |
Генератор дизельний Alimar ALM-D-5000ME 1 фаза 5.5 кВa | 4,4 кВт | 220В | | 31 500 ₴ |
Дизельний генератор Alimar ALM-D-5000-ME 4,4 квт 1фазний електрогенератор | 39 511 ₴ |
Alimar ALM D 5000ME configurations
Price for Alimar ALM D 5000ME |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alimar ALM D 5000ME | from 30 900 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Alimar ALM D 5000M | from 28 890 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →