AMD Athlon Raven Ridge 3000G BOX (YD3000C6FHBOX)
Videos 33Photos 2 | Expecting restock 1 199 ₴ Socket: AMD AM4; Cores (cores): 2; Threads (threads): 4; Speed (GHz): 3.5; IGP: Radeon Vega 3; PCI Express: 3.0; |
AMD Athlon Raven Ridge 3000G BOX |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
0 0 1 3 |
Самый доступный ныне процессор с двумя ядрами и четырьмя потоками и встроенным графическим ядром. В комплекте кулер c термопастой, которого вполне достаточно для камня с TDP в 35W. CG:GO в киберспортивном расширении 1280х720 выдает 100 фпс. League of Legends выдает комфортные 80 кадров в FullHD расширении, на высоких настройках графики. Dota 2 с пресетом faster в FullHD выдает от 60 до 80 кадров. В будущем можно докупить gtx 1050 и поиграть в PUBG или Fortnite. доступность в будущем придется менять Валерій Л.: use AMD Athlon Raven Ridge few months |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
15 December 2020, 17:08
Собираюсь покупать gigabyte b450m ds3h rev. 1.0 'этот процессор подойдет к ней? #
3 out of 12 question(s) shown
9 more question(s)
Video reviews
AMD Athlon Raven Ridge configurations
Price for AMD Athlon Raven Ridge |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMD Athlon Raven Ridge 200GE OEM | from 2 196 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
AMD Athlon Raven Ridge 300GE OEM | from 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
AMD Athlon Raven Ridge 3000G OEM | from 1 200 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommend