AMD Fusion A4 A4-3400
Videos 2 |
AMD Fusion A4 A4-3400 A4-3300A4-3400 |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AMD Fusion A4 A4-3400
All prices 6 →Процессор AMD A4-3400 (AD3400OJHXBOX), Box AD3400OJHXBOX | 1 308 ₴ |
AMD A4-3400 Box (AD3400OJHXBOX) AD3400OJHXBOX | 1 599 ₴ |
Процесор AMD A4-3400 2.70GHz, 2 ядра, FM1, Box (AD3400OJHXBOX) | 1 353 ₴ |
Процесор AMD A4-3400 2.7GHz FM1 (AD3400OJHXBOX) | 1 538 ₴ |
AMD A4-3400 Box (AD3400OJHXBOX) | 1 695 ₴ |
Процесор AMD A4-3400 (AD3400OJHXBOX) (CPDTAM00310) (sFM1, 2T, ) | 1 542 ₴ |
Video reviews
AMD Fusion A4 configurations
Price for AMD Fusion A4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMD Fusion A4 A4-3300 | from 1 111 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AMD Fusion A4 A4-3400 | from 1 308 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommend