AMD Ryzen 7 Cezanne 5700G BOX (100-100000263BOX)
Videos 14Photos 3 |
AMD Ryzen 7 Cezanne 5700G BOX |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy AMD Ryzen 7 Cezanne 5700G BOX
All prices 53 →Процесор AMD Ryzen 7 5700G (3.8GHz 16MB 65W AM4) Box (100-100000263BOX) 10 | 8 134 ₴ |
Процесор AMD Ryzen 7 5700G (100-100000263BOX) | 7 989 ₴ |
Amd Ryzen 7 5700G (100-100000263BOX) | 8 612 ₴ |
Amd Ryzen 7 5700G (100-100000263BOX) Ua | 8 331 ₴ |
Процесор Amd Ryzen 7 5700G (100-100000263BOX) | 8 868 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
1 0 1 3 |
Performance for the price
Fresh so it will last a long time temperatures and good integration I haven’t found any of these yet and I don’t think I will find them. use AMD 5700G BOX less than month |
I read a review about a defective model on Rozetka, yes, Rozetka is a specific store ...
But the processor itself will replace the stone / video card kit for many ... Just be careful in the characteristics of the BIOS of motherboards, not even all new motherboards come with firmware for this series of processors Integrated video core The price, although falling, is still too big.
Dancing with a tambourine in bios |
2 out of 5 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
31 January 2022, 12:13
Какую мать брать? #
Посоветуйте материнку к этому процу, чтобы разогнать ОЗУ можно было с вифи и блутуз не самую дорогую я бы сказал оптимальную для данного камня т.к. многие пишут что большинство матерей к ней перебор
3 out of 14 question(s) shown
11 more question(s)
AMD Ryzen 7 Cezanne configurations
Price for AMD Ryzen 7 Cezanne |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMD Ryzen 7 Cezanne 5700 BOX | from 6 424 ₴ | 36 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 7 Cezanne 5700G BOX | from 7 900 ₴ | 54 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 7 Cezanne 5700G MPK | from 7 286 ₴ | 45 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 7 Cezanne 5700G OEM | from 6 964 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
AMD Ryzen 7 Cezanne 5750G PRO OEM | from 19 320 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
fresh 8 cores 16 which will last for a long time
perhaps genshin is not the most demanding, but it can handle it at almost maximum speed without any problems
workload is on average 15% at a temperature of 46 degrees (cooler Jonesbo Pisa A4 and allocated 2 gigs for installation)
Farm 22 also works well on medium-sized ones (it’s better to allocate 4 gigs there), but it’s better to take at least some card, for example px580))