AMD FX 4-Core FX-4100
Videos 46Photos 2 | 1 158 ₴ Buy! Процесор AMD FX-4100 3.60GHz/8M/2000MHz (FD4100WMW4KGU) sAM3+, trayMarketplace: Rozetka.ua CS5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
AMD FX 4-Core FX-4100 |
|
How to choose a CPU?How to choose the right CPU for any task, from spreadsheets to modern games and work applications
What is CPU throttling, why is it needed and how to deal with itWe deal with the terrible term throttling, while simultaneously solving problems with a slowing down smartphone or laptop
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog AMD 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models AMD.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
User reviews 127 | 1 2 16 107 |
has been working for 10 years, though without a boost, but nevertheless it draws its money even without a mind performance and performance quality (in years) no Вячеслав Гусак: use AMD FX-4100 more than year |
why didn't I switch to AMD before? i fed Intel for 5 years, it was time for an upgrade (the percent was a Pentium IV), I was going to take I3 or I5, but in the store I accidentally stumbled upon the "Bulldozer" and went nuts! I talked with the guys, no catch. In short, hesitating slightly, I nevertheless took the FX-4100 and the new mother, and so switched to the side of AMD. After reinstalling, launching and testing, I realized that I didn’t do it all for nothing. Very pleased with them. I've been working on it for five days, loading it, scoffing as I want - it tolerates everything with dignity! gerve: use AMD FX-4100 week |
Пашет без вопросов.
За поледние 2 года 3 раза горел северный мост(пора уже поменять), ситуацию решил отдельний кулер на мост. - - |
3 out of 127 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
AMD FX 4-Core configurations
Price for AMD FX 4-Core |
---|---|---|---|---|
AMD FX 4-Core FX-4100 | from 1 158 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AMD FX 4-Core FX-4130 | from 750 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AMD FX 4-Core FX-4300 OEM | from 1 264 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
AMD FX 4-Core FX-4350 OEM | from 994 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommend