Apple iPod touch 7gen 128Gb
Videos 25Photos 10 | from 13 900 ₴ Buy! Мультимедійний портативний програвач Apple iPod touch 7Gen 128GB Red (MVJ7Domus.co.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month from store Report |
Apple iPod touch 7gen 128Gb
Memory size:128 GB
Multimedia:camera, Wi-Fi, speaker
Display Diagonal:4 "
Outputs:mini-Jack (3.5 mm)
Working hours:up to 40 h
It differs from the 6th generation models in the use of the new Apple A10 Fusion processor, as well as support for the Apple Arcade service. Support for augmented reality. Siri voice call.
All specifications
Specifications iPod touch 7gen 128Gb
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Additional features mp3 player Apple iPod touch 7gen 128Gb:
- Front camera for video calls (1.2 Mp and HD video (720p) up to 30 fps)
- quad-core Apple A10 Fusion processor
- Airplay technology
- Operating system iOS 12
- 8 MPix
- autofocus
- Aperture f/2.4
- Ability to shoot panoramas with a total resolution of 43 MPix
- HD video recording 1080p (30 fps)
- Slo-mo recording (120 fps)
Apple iPod touch 7gen 128Gb configurations
Price for Apple iPod touch 7gen 128Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apple iPod touch 7gen 32Gb | from 11 102 ₴ |
Apple iPod touch 7gen 128Gb | from 13 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Apple iPod touch 7gen 256Gb | from 21 120 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →