Apple AirPods Pro 2nd gen USB-C (MTJV3)
Videos 1Photos 10 |
Apple AirPods Pro 2nd gen USB-C |
|
The headphones have been redesigned to provide 2x more active noise cancellation and surround sound thanks to the new H2 chip.
Adaptive Transparency reduces external noise, while Personalized Spatial Audio immerses you in the sound.
How to distinguish original AirPods from fake ones? Fast charging. Listening to text messages. Automatic connection.
How to choose a gaming headset for everyday play and online dominationWe understand the differences between regular and gaming headphones, tell you how to approach the choice of a headset wisely
How to distinguish the original Apple AirPods from a fake?Exposure of fakes, generational difference and the phenomenon of TWS headphones from Apple
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Apple 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Apple.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Apple AirPods Pro 2nd gen USB-C
All prices 74 →Apple AirPods Pro 2 (USB-C) 2023 (MTJV3) | 9 160 ₴ |
Apple AirPods Pro 2nd generation with MagSafe Charging Case USB-C (MTJV3) | 8 369 ₴ |
Apple AirPods Pro 2 USB-C (MTJV3) | 8 799 ₴ |
AirPods Pro 2nd generation with MagSafe Charging Case USB-C (MTJV3) | 9 040 ₴ |
Навушники Apple AirPods Pro 2 with MagSafe Charging Case (USB‑C) (MTJV3) ( | 9 299 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features headphones Apple AirPods Pro 2nd gen USB-C:
- Personalized spatial audio with dynamic head tracking.
- Touch controls let you swipe to adjust volume and control playback functions.
- Adaptive equalizer.
- Ventilation system for pressure equalization.
- Dual beamforming microphones.
- Skin detection sensor.
- Accelerometer with speech recognition and motion sensor.
We recommendCompare using chart →