Aqua-Storm STM STM-270
Photos 3 | Outdated Product 6 021 ₴ Type: motor-rowing; Number of seats: 1; Load capacity (kg): 200; Bottom type: flat; Bottom cover: lath slate; Transom: built-in; Seats: rigid fixed; eye roller; lifeline; Balloon diameter (cm): 32; Dimensions (cm): 270х125; Weight (kg): 22; Paddles; Pump; Repair kit; Boat bag; |
Aqua-Storm STM STM-270 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aqua-Storm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aqua-Storm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Aqua-Storm STM STM-270 configurations
Price for Aqua-Storm STM STM-270 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aqua-Storm STM STM-180 | from 8 734 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Aqua-Storm STM STM-210 | from 9 138 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Aqua-Storm STM STM-260 | from 9 999 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Aqua-Storm STM STM-280 | from 10 832 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Aqua-Storm STM STM-300 | from 11 699 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Aqua-Storm STM STM-330 | from 12 727 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →