Bark BT-290S
Videos 4 |
Bark BT-290S |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark BT-290S
All prices 12 →Bark BT-290S | 15 465 ₴ |
Човен моторний надувний Bark BT-290S | 16 630 ₴ |
Лодка надувная Bark BT-290S | 19 210 ₴ |
Двомісний моторний надувний кільовий човен Барк (Bark) BT-290S | 17 097 ₴ |
Bark BT-290S | 15 330 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
The model is very good but heavy Cockpit dimensions 240x80 Workmanship Making bags: you can’t hang short handles on your shoulder, it’s not convenient to put a boat in a bag (HUMmingbird bag is convenient) I would like the quality of the material of the bags to be stronger. use Bark BT-330S month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Video reviews
Bark BT-290S configurations
Price for Bark BT-290S |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark BT-290S | from 15 330 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark BT-310S | from 15 584 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bark BT-330S | from 17 209 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bark BT-360S | from 19 041 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark BT-420S | from 22 326 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Bark BT-450S | from 23 099 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →