Bark B-280PD
Bark B-280PD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bark 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bark.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bark B-280PD
All prices 11 →Bark B-280PD | 8 149 ₴ |
Bark В-280РD гребная, трехместная со слань-книжкой | 11 198 ₴ |
Човен надувний Bark В-280РD | 8 840 ₴ |
Лодка надувная Bark B-280PD | 10 210 ₴ |
Надувная трехместная лодка BARK B-280PD (насос, рем. комплект, сумка, весл | 8 840 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Additional features inflatable boat Bark B-280PD:
- Fender
Bark B-280PD configurations
Price for Bark B-280PD |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bark B-260PD | from 7 550 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Bark B-270PD | from 8 414 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bark B-280PD | from 8 149 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Bark B-300PD | from 9 095 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →