Artline Business B14 B14v07Win
from 8 970 up to 12 975 ₴ Compare prices 23 →Proc:Celeron, J4125, 2 GHz RAM:4 GB Video:UHD Graphics 600 Storage:120 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro |
Configurations Artline Business B14 12
Specifications
Artline Business B14 B14v07Win |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Business B14 B14v07Win
Неттоп ARTLINE Business B14v07Win | 9 252 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Business B14 (B14v07Win+B24F75-VA) | 12 975 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Business B14 (B14v07Win) | 9 320 ₴ |
Моноблок ARTLINE Business B14 (B14v07Win+B24F75-VA) Black | 12 975 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер ARTLINE Business B14 (B14v07Win) B14v07Win | 9 252 ₴ |
more offers 18 → |
Close
We recommend