Artline Gaming DRGN DRGNv20
Photos 8 | from 42 295 up to 47 166 ₴ Compare prices 11 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 5600X, 3.7 GHz RAM:32 GB Video:GeForce RTX 4060, 8 GB Storage:1000 GB |
Configurations Artline Gaming DRGN 32
Specifications
Artline Gaming DRGN DRGNv20 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Artline 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Artline.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Artline Gaming DRGN DRGNv20
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming DRGN (DRGNv20) DRGNv20 | 42 492 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming DRGN (DRGNv20) Powered by MSI | 42 492 ₴ |
Персональний комп'ютер (ПК) Artline Gaming Drgn (DRGNv20) | 42 694 ₴ |
Персональный компьютер (ПК) Artline Gaming Drgn (DRGNv20) | 42 295 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ARTLINE Gaming DRGN (DRGNv20) DRGNv20 | 42 492 ₴ |
more offers 6 → |
Close
We recommend