MSI G244F E2 23.8 " black
Photos 16 |
MSI G244F E2 23.8 " black
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 1 ms
Frequency:180 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy MSI G244F E2 23.8 " black
All prices 7 →Монітор Msi 24" G244F E2 | 8 446 ₴ |
MSI Монітор 23.8" G244F-E2 2xHDMI, DP, Audio, IPS, 180Hz, 1ms, sRGB 112, A | 5 879 ₴ |
Монітор MSI G244F E2 | 7 920 ₴ |
MSI G244F E2 | 9 410 ₴ |
MSI G244F E2 G244FE2 | 5 999 ₴ |
Msi 24" G244F E2 | 8 652 ₴ |
Монітор 23.8" MSI G244F E2 -- Rapid IPS / 180Hz / 1ms / 8-Bit / DCI-P3 92 | 5 999 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →