Asus ExpertCenter E5 AiO 24 E5402WVAK E5402WVAK-BA1770
from 45 999 up to 53 994 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Proc:Core i7, 1360P, 1.6 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Iris Xe Graphics Storage:512 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Asus ExpertCenter E5 AiO 24 E5402WVAK 1
Specifications
Asus ExpertCenter E5 AiO 24 E5402WVAK E5402WVAK-BA1770 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus ExpertCenter E5 AiO 24 E5402WVAK E5402WVAK-BA1770
Моноблок Asus E5402WVAK-BA1770 (90PT03J5-M01NH0) | 46 850 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ASUS E5402WVAK-BA1770 AiO / i7-1360P, 16, 512, K&M (90PT03J5-M01 | 48 276 ₴ |
Компьютер ASUS E5402WVAK-BA1770 AiO/i7-1360P, 16, 512, K&M (90PT03J5-M01NH | 46 060 ₴ |
ASUS E5402WVAK-BA1770 (90PT03J5-M01NH0) | 46 590 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ASUS E5402WVAK-BA1770 AiO / i7-1360P, 16, 512, K&M (90PT03J5-M01 | 45 999 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
We recommend