Asus M3402WFA M3402WFAK-BA0110 (90PT03L2-M007C0)
Videos 2Photos 6 | from 26 999 up to 41 185 ₴ Compare prices 20 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 7520U, 2.8 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Radeon 610M Storage:512 GB OS:DOS |
Configurations Asus M3402WFA 3
Specifications
Asus M3402WFA M3402WFAK-BA0110 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Asus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Asus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Asus M3402WFA M3402WFAK-BA0110
Моноблок Asus M3402WFAK-BA0110 (90PT03L2-M007C0) | 27 498 ₴ |
Моноблок Asus M3402WFAK-BA0110 Black-Grey (90PT03L2-M007C0) | 26 999 ₴ |
Комп'ютер ASUS M3402WFAK-BA0110 / Ryzen5 7520U (90PT03L2-M007C0) | 28 643 ₴ |
Компьютер ASUS M3402WFAK-BA0110/Ryzen5 7520U (90PT03L2-M007C0) 90PT03L2-M0 | 27 167 ₴ |
ASUS M3402WFAK-BA0110 (90PT03L2-M007C0) | 27 290 ₴ |
more offers 15 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend