Asus N56JN
Photos 5 | Outdated Product 27 396 ₴ |
Close
Head
We recommend products in stockLaptops Asus →
from 29 999 ₴
game, 15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 11400H, 2.7 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, GTX 1650, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, 2.2 kg
from 28 249 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 11400H, 2.7 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB4, Thunderbolt, no OS, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, 2.3 kg
from 28 749 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 11320H, 3.2 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, RTX 3050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, no OS, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, 2.3 kg
from 32 000 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1135G7, 2.4 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, Windows 11 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, 1.7 kg
from 31 499 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 120 Hz, Core i5, 11300H, 3.1 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, RTX 3050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, 2.3 kg
from 31 999 ₴
ultrabook, 14 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i7, 1195G7, 2.9 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB 3.2 gen2, USB4, Thunderbolt, DOS, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, 0.99 kg
from 31 999 ₴
15 ", touch, 2496x1664 (3:2), IPS, Core i7, 1185G7, 3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, LPDDR4X, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 256 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 10 Pro, Wi-Fi 6, FaceID, extreme battery life, 1.54 kg
from 31 999 ₴
ultrabook, 14 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1035G1, 1 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, UHD Graphics G1, SSD M.2, 256 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 10 Home, fast charge, long life, 1.46 kg
from 31 999 ₴
ultrabook, 14 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1035G1, 1 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, UHD Graphics G1, SSD M.2, 256 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, DOS, fast charge, long life, 1.46 kg
from 31 999 ₴
ultrabook, 13.3 ", 1920x1200 (16:10), IPS, Ryzen 5, 5600U, 2.3 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, Vega 7, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 10 Home, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, long life, 1 kg
from 31 999 ₴
game, 16.1 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 11400H, 2.7 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, RTX 3050, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, DOS, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, 2.48 kg
from 31 999 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i7, 1165G7, 2.8 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, Iris Xe Graphics G7 96EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, long life, 1.74 kg
from 31 999 ₴
game, 15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, 144 Hz, Core i5, 12500H, 1.8 GHz, RAM 8 GB, DDR4, RTX 3050 Ti, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen1, Windows 11 Home, Wi-Fi 6, fast charge, 2.3 kg
from 28 999 ₴
15.6 ", 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Ryzen 5, 5500U, 2.1 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, Vega 7, SSD M.2, 1024 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, USB C gen2, Windows 11 Home, fast charge, fingerprint scanner, 1.75 kg
from 31 999 ₴
15.6 ", matte, 1920x1080 (16:9), IPS, Core i5, 1135G7, 2.4 GHz, RAM 16 GB, DDR4, no RAM upgrade, Iris Xe Graphics G7 80EUs, SSD M.2, 512 GB, USB 3.2 gen1, Windows 10 Pro, 1.9 kg
Configurations Asus N56JN 1
This model is out of stock |
Line N56JN
Like all series with the N index, this line includes laptops with increased performance; their peculiarity is their focus on entertaining use. In fact, this feature is expressed in the characteristics of 15.6 "screens that can carry Full HD matrices, a high-quality audio system using a number of proprietary technologies, as well as the presence of an analogue TV tuner. Of the main characteristics, it is worth mentioning Intel Core processors, discrete graphics (up to 4 GB), the ability to install up to 16 GB of RAM, and the availability of configurations with hybrid drives and Blu-ray burners.
AccessoriesAll accessories for Asus N56JN →