Avova Star
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Avova Star without ISOFIXISOFIX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avova 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avova.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Avova Star
All prices 44 →Автокресло Avova Star i-Size 15-36 кг Atlantic Blue (4260621462052) | 4 842 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Star i-Size Pearl Black 4260621462014 | 4 599 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Star i-Size 2-3 Pearl Black (4260621462014) | 4 705 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Star i-Size 15-36 кг Atlantic Blue (4260621462052) 426062 | 4 486 ₴ |
Avova Star i-Size 2-3 Pearl Black (4260621462014) 4260621462014 | 5 148 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Avova Star configurations
Price for Avova Star |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avova Star | from 4 317 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Avova Star Fix | from 6 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →