Avova Sperling-Fix
Videos 2Photos 8 |
Avova Sperling-Fix |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avova 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avova.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Avova Sperling-Fix
All prices 66 →Автокрісло Avova Sperling-Fix i-Size Atlantic Blue 4260621463035 | 9 899 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Sperling-Fix i-Size (група 1-2-3)-Atlantic Blue (42606214 | 9 899 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Sperling-Fix i-Size1-2-3 Atlantic Blue (4260621463035) | 9 618 ₴ |
Avova Sperling-Fix i-Size 1-2-3 Koala Grey (4260621463042) 4260621463042 | 10 377 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Sperling-Fix i-Size1-2-3 Atlantic Blue (4260621463035) 42 | 8 924 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Avova Sperling-Fix:
- Dimensions: 50.8x45x64-83 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →