RECARO Milano Seatfix
Videos 2Photos 4 |
RECARO Milano Seatfix without ISOFIXISOFIX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RECARO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RECARO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RECARO Milano Seatfix
Автокресло RECARO Milano Seatfix Xenon Blue | 4 360 ₴ |
Автокресло RECARO Milano Seatfix Racing Red | 4 360 ₴ |
Автокресло RECARO Milano Seatfix Performance Black | 4 360 ₴ |
Автокресло RECARO Milano Seatfix Carbon Black | 4 360 ₴ |
Video reviews
RECARO Milano Seatfix configurations
Price for RECARO Milano Seatfix |
---|---|---|---|---|
RECARO Milano | from 3 770 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
RECARO Milano Seatfix | from 4 360 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →