Avova Star Fix
Videos 1Photos 7 |
Avova Star Fix without ISOFIXISOFIX |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Avova 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Avova.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Avova Star Fix
Автокрісло Avova Star Fix i-Size група 2-3 Atlantic Blue (4260621461055) | 6 999 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Star Fix i-Size група 2-3 Maple Red (4260621461031) | 6 999 ₴ |
Автокрісло Avova Star Fix i-Size група 2-3 Koala Grey (4260621461079) | 6 999 ₴ |
Video reviews
Avova Star Fix configurations
Price for Avova Star Fix |
---|---|---|---|---|
Avova Star | from 4 317 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
Avova Star Fix | from 6 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →