Awattom SNTPT-66.0 66000 W
Outdated Product 110 565 ₴ AVR type: tRIAC; Input voltage: 400 V (3 phases); Power (W): 66000; Input voltage (V): 242-479; Output voltage accuracy (±), %: 2.5; Response time (ms): 20; Efficiency (%): 95; |
Awattom SNTPT-66.0 66000 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 66000 W
Input voltage:242-479 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):2.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Awattom SNTPT-66.0:
- Bypass mode
- Rated input voltages — 252-453 V
Awattom SNTPT-66.0 configurations
Price for Awattom SNTPT-66.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNTPT-10.5 10500 W | from 31 950 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Awattom SNTPT-13.2 13200 W | from 44 550 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Awattom SNTPT-16.5 16500 W | from 36 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Awattom SNTPT-21.0 21000 W | from 39 600 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-26.4 26400 W | from 71 100 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Awattom SNTPT-33.0 33000 W | from 67 950 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPT-41.6 41600 W | from 85 050 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Awattom SNTPT-52.8 52800 W | from 114 750 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Awattom SNTPT-82.5 82500 W | from 131 850 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Awattom SNTPT-105.0 105000 W | from 162 450 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Awattom SNTPT-120.0 120000 W | from 313 200 ₴ | 2 offers |