Awattom SNOPT-2.2 2200 W (11369)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Awattom SNOPT-2.2 2200 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 2200 W
Input voltage:136-278 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):2.5 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
Modification of the SUN model adapted for operation from solar power systems
All specifications
Buy Awattom SNOPT-2.2 2200 W
All prices 6 →Стабилизатор напряжения Awattom СНОПТ-2.2 | 8 550 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Awattom СНОПТ 2,2 кВт (Ш) 00-00009653 | 10 200 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНОПТ-2,2 (10A) Awattom СНОПТ-2.2 (10А | 8 550 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Awattom СНОПТ 2,2 кВт (Ш) | 10 200 ₴ |
Стабілізатор симісторний підвищеної точності 2кВт ± 2,5 Прочан Awattom СНО | 8 550 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНОПТ 2,2 кВт | 8 550 ₴ |
Video reviews
Model differences:
- Model SNOPT-2.2 — degree of protection — IP 20
- Model SNOPT-2.2 IP56 — degree of protection — IP 56
Awattom SNOPT-2.2 configurations
Price for Awattom SNOPT-2.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNOPT-0.5 500 W | from 6 150 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Awattom SNOPT-1.0 1000 W | from 7 650 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Awattom SNOPT-2.2 2200 W | from 8 550 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →