Ukrtehnologija Universal 15000x3 45 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:45 kVA
Input voltage:247-437 V
Output accuracy (±):1.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Ukrtehnologija Universal 15000x3 45 kVA
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология Universal 3x15000 (3x80А) | 139 300 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Укртехнология UNIVERSAL 15000x3 | 139 300 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Укртехнология UNIVERSAL 15000x3 00-00007272 | 130 300 ₴ |
Укртехнологія UNIVERSAL 3х15000 | 139 300 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Укртехнологія UNIVERSAL 15000x3 | 130 300 ₴ |
Additional features avr Ukrtehnologija Universal 15000x3:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps - 36
- In the modification of the "ULTRA" model, the type of triac is used - SEMIKRON
- Model UNIVERSAL 15000x3 — input voltage range — 247-437 V
- Model UNIVERSAL 15000x3 HV — input voltage range — 294-483 V
Ukrtehnologija Universal 15000x3 configurations
Price for Ukrtehnologija Universal 15000x3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ukrtehnologija Universal 5000x3 15 kVA | from 64 800 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 7500x3 22.5 kVA | from 68 400 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 9000x3 27 kVA | from 71 939 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 12000x3 36 kVA | from 87 859 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 15000x3 45 kVA | from 130 300 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Ukrtehnologija Universal 20000x3 60 kVA | from 152 000 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →