Awattom SNTPTSh-26.4 26400 W
135 900 ₴ Buy! Стабілізатор напруги Прочан Awattom СНТПТ-26.4 (Ш)Marketplace: Rozetka.ua "7-40"5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Awattom SNTPTSh-26.4 26400 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 26400 W
Input voltage:138-525 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Awattom SNTPTSh-26.4:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps — 3x16
- Model SNTPT-26.4 — input voltage range — 242-479 V
- Model SNTPTSh-26.4 — input voltage range — 138-525 V
Awattom SNTPTSh-26.4 configurations
Price for Awattom SNTPTSh-26.4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNTPTSh-26.4 26400 W | from 135 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-33.0 33000 W | from 166 050 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-41.6 41600 W | from 199 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-52.8 52800 W | from 271 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-66.0 66000 W | from 299 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-82.5 82500 W | from 151 650 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-105.0 105000 W | from 187 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →