Awattom SNTPTSh-13.2 13200 W
Outdated Product 27 900 ₴ AVR type: tRIAC; Input voltage: 400 V (3 phases); Power (W): 13200; Input voltage (V): 138-525; Output voltage accuracy (±), %: 5; Response time (ms): 20; Efficiency (%): 95; Dimensions (mm): 755x515x220; |
Awattom SNTPTSh-13.2 13200 W
Type:TRIAC
Power:active 13200 W
Input voltage:138-525 V
Efficiency:95 %
Output accuracy (±):5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Awattom SNTPTSh-13.2:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps — 3x16
- Model SNTPT-13.2 — input voltage range — 242-479 V
- Model SNTPTSh-13.2 — input voltage range — 138-525 V
Awattom SNTPTSh-13.2 configurations
Price for Awattom SNTPTSh-13.2 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Awattom SNTPTSh-26.4 26400 W | from 135 900 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-33.0 33000 W | from 166 050 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-41.6 41600 W | from 199 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-52.8 52800 W | from 271 350 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-66.0 66000 W | from 299 700 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-82.5 82500 W | from 151 650 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Awattom SNTPTSh-105.0 105000 W | from 187 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →