Axkid One 2
Videos 2Photos 12 |
Axkid One 2 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Axkid 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Axkid.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Axkid One 2
All prices 12 →Axkid Fotelik Dziecięcy One 2 Tar | 37 360 ₴ |
Axkid Fotelik Dziecięcy One 2 Tar | 38 294 ₴ |
Axkid Fotelik Dziecięcy One 2 Tar | 39 228 ₴ |
Axkid One 2 Granite Melange | 37 360 ₴ |
Axkid One 2 Tile Melange | 37 360 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Axkid One 2:
- Dimensions: 54x44x76 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →