Biol Classic 2007P 20 cm
Photos 5 | Outdated Product 599 ₴ Type: deep frying pan; Size: Max. size (cm): 20; Bottom diameter (cm): 16.8; Wall height (cm): 4.6; Pan material: cast aluminium; Handle material: bakelite; Non-stick coating: teflon; Features: dishwasher compatible; In box: Country of origin: Ukraine; |
Biol Classic 2007P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Biol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Biol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Biol Classic 2007P configurations
Price for Biol Classic 2007P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Biol Classic 2407P 24 cm | from 571 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Biol Classic 2607P 26 cm | from 544 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Biol Classic 2807P 28 cm | from 608 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →