Biol Induction 24074I 24 cm
Photos 4 |
Biol Induction 24074I |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Biol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Biol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Biol Induction 24074I 24 cm
All prices 9 →Сковорода Біол Induction 24 см (24074I) | 708 ₴ |
Сковорода Биол Induction 24 см (24074I) | 696 ₴ |
Сковорода BIOL з а/п покриттям 240мм Induction, 24074І | 863 ₴ |
Сковорода Induction 24 см БІОЛ (24074І) | 815 ₴ |
Сковорода антипригарна Biol 24074І Induction - 240мм | 920 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Biol Induction 24074I configurations
Price for Biol Induction 24074I |
---|---|---|---|---|
Biol Induction 24074I 24 cm | from 696 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Biol Induction 26074I 26 cm | from 761 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Biol Induction 28074I 28 cm | from 828 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →