Biol Induction 28074I 28 cm
Photos 4 |
Biol Induction 28074I |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Biol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Biol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Biol Induction 28074I 28 cm
All prices 8 →Сковорода Біол Induction 28 см (28074I) | 841 ₴ |
Сковорода Биол Induction 28 см (28074I) | 828 ₴ |
Сковорода BIOL з а/п покриттям 280мм Induction, 28074І | 1 019 ₴ |
Сковорода Induction 28 см БІОЛ (28074І) | 969 ₴ |
Сковорода БІОЛ Induction 28 см (28074І) | 969 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Biol Induction 28074I configurations
Price for Biol Induction 28074I |
---|---|---|---|---|
Biol Induction 24074I 24 cm | from 696 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Biol Induction 26074I 26 cm | from 761 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Biol Induction 28074I 28 cm | from 828 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →