from 348 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 557 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 240 m², angle adjustment
from 337 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 760 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 180 m², angle adjustment
from 344 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 85 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6 m, up to 113 m², circular irrigation
from 121 ₴hose nozzle, 1 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 152 ₴rotary sprinklers, platform, watering: up to 7 m, up to 154 m², circular irrigation
from 326 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 120 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6.5 m, up to 133 m², circular irrigation
from 389 ₴shower gun, 9 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 205 ₴rotary sprinklers, platform, watering: up to 4.5 m, up to 63 m², circular irrigation
from 284 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 128 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 8.5 m, up to 227 m²
from 314 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 472 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 13.5 m, up to 572 m², angle adjustment
from 305 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle metal, pressure control
from 90 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 7.5 m, up to 177 m², circular irrigation
from 344 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 122 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 13.5 m, up to 572 m², angle adjustment