from 285 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 13.1 m, up to 539 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 165 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 239 ₴rotary sprinklers, platform, watering: up to 7 m, up to 154 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 195 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 253 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 12 m, up to 452 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 148 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 758 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 140 m², angle adjustment
from 200 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 622 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 180 m², angle adjustment
from 551 ₴spray gun, nozzle metal, pressure control
from 641 ₴oscillating, platform, watering: up to 312 m², angle adjustment
from 531 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 183 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 12 m, angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 113 ₴shower gun, 7 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 235 ₴impulse, leg, watering: up to 13.1 m, up to 539 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 231 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 130 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 6.5 m, up to 132 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 161 ₴shower gun, 8 mode(s), nozzle plastic, pressure control
from 104 ₴rotary sprinklers, leg, watering: up to 7 m, up to 153 m², angle adjustment, circular irrigation
from 185 ₴spray gun, nozzle plastic, pressure control