Braun Silk-epil 9 SensoSmart 9865
Videos 11Photos 7 |
Braun Silk-epil 9 SensoSmart 9865 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Braun Silk-epil 9 SensoSmart 9865
Эпилятор Braun Silk-epil 9 SensoSmart SES 9-865Тип: Епілятори Виробник: Braun Стать: Для жінок Модель: Silk-épil 9 SES 9-865 Серія: Series 9 Колір: Білий Кількість швидкостей: 2 Тип гоління: Сухий, Мокрий Додаткові насадки: Насадка для гоління, Для видалення волосся на обличчі, Щітка для очищення обличчя, Масажна насадка Додаткові опції: Масування, Волога епіляція, Плаваюча голівка, Підсвічуван... moreня Кількість пінцетів: 40 Система живлення: Акумулятор Країна виробник: Німеччина Зубные-щетки.укр10 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report | 5 199 ₴ |
Епілятор BRAUN Silk-epil 9-865 | 6 847 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
BRAUN Silk-epil 9-865 | 7 014 ₴ On order Show Conditions |
Series Braun Silk-epil 9Compare using chart →
from 3 775 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 3 841 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, massager, wet hair removal, backlight, mains and battery, up to 50 min
from 3 336 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, cooling, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 3 699 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 4 199 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 8 199 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, eyebrow hair removal, comb, facial peeling, massager, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 5 799 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, massager, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 3 358 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 6 699 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, eyebrow hair removal, comb, facial peeling, massager, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 3 749 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 21 115 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, eyebrow hair removal, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 40 min
from 4 862 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 12 464 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, facial peeling, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 40 min
from 7 831 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, wet hair removal, backlight, mains and battery, up to 50 min
from 7 496 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, trimmer, comb, facial peeling, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 6 355 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, wet hair removal, battery, up to 50 min
from 14 883 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, battery, up to 50 min
from 5 822 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 4 800 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, trimmer, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 3 381 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
Video reviews
Распаковка BRAUN Silk epil 9 SES 9/980 SensoSmart
14 May 20196 003 view
Эпилятор Braun Silk Epil 9 Juno SensoSmart - видео обзор
25 June 20183 600 view
Распаковка BRAUN Silk epil 9 SES 9/700 SensoSmart
30 April 20207 279 view
Эпилятор Braun Silk-epil 9 SensoSmart (9/710)
14 November 20223 208 view
распаковка Эпилятора Эпилятор BRAUN Silk epil 9 SensoSmart
24 October 2020515 view
Braun Silk epil 9
8 May 201734 339 view
Braun Silk-épil 9 9/980 SkinSpa SensoSmart Epilator Rose Gold 4-in-1 Beauty set Cordless Wet & Dry
14 May 20191 361 view
Braun Silk-èpil 9 SensoSmart Полный обзор, моё мнение. Стоит своих денег? Кому подойдёт?
12 August 201910 831 view
Braun Silk épil 9 SensoSmart
20 June 201824 572 view
UNBOXING MY BRAUN BEAUTY SET 9 SENSOSMART SILK-EPIL 9 EPILATOR SE 9975
10 October 20196 524 view
Braun Silk-épil 9 9710/9720 SensoSmart Islak&Kuru Epilatör
28 May 20201 812 view
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 3 699 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 4 199 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 3 336 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, cooling, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 5 799 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, massager, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 6 699 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, eyebrow hair removal, comb, facial peeling, massager, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 6 355 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, wet hair removal, battery, up to 50 min
from 3 775 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: for beginners, foil shaver, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 4 800 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, trimmer, comb, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 7 831 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, wet hair removal, backlight, mains and battery, up to 50 min
from 4 999 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, wet hair removal, backlight, mains and battery, up to 50 min
from 8 199 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, eyebrow hair removal, comb, facial peeling, massager, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min
from 4 862 ₴
tweezer epilator, nozzles: point, for beginners, foil shaver, comb, facial peeling, wet hair removal, backlight, battery, up to 50 min