Braun FG 1100 (81455366)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Braun FG 1100 |
|
A compact and multifunctional device that allows you to quickly get rid of unwanted hair, with virtually no pain, even in areas with increased sensitivity. Thanks to the various nozzles included in the kit, the user can easily correct the shape of the eyebrows, remove hairs on the face and in the bikini area. The BRAUN FG1100 trimmer boasts a compact size and an ergonomic body design that guarantees comfortable use. The general package also includes a special case that will ensure safe storage and transportation, a brush for cleaning the working head, as well as a set of attachments: a head for spot hair removal, a shaving attachment, and two comb attachments for trimming hair to a uniform length (5 or 8 mm). The device operates on AAA batteries.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Braun 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Braun.
Buy Braun FG 1100
All prices 37 →Жіночий тример Braun FG 1100 Pink | 1 009 ₴ |
Женский триммер для бикини Braun Silk-epil FG 1100 81420173 | 1 079 ₴ |
Тример Braun FG 1100 Pink | 1 079 ₴ |
Епілятор Braun FG1100 | 1 199 ₴ |
Епілятор Braun Silk-epil FG 1100 Pink | 1 278 ₴ |
14 3 11 11 |
- Eyebrow shaping, bikini styling
- Working time — 120 min
- Case included