Panasonic ES-EY90 (ES-EY90-A503)
Videos 1Photos 16 |
Panasonic ES-EY90 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Panasonic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Panasonic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Panasonic ES-EY90
All prices 9 →Епілятор Panasonic ES-EY90-A520 | 3 959 ₴ |
Епілятор Panasonic ES-EY90-A520 | 4 686 ₴ |
Panasonic ES-EY90-A520 | 4 999 ₴ |
Depilator PANASONIC ES-EY90-A503 | 6 490 ₴ |
Епілятор Panasonic ES-EY90-A503 | 6 109 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →