BRAVVOS QL-200 (BIB-015)
BRAVVOS QL-200 |
|
The size of the compartment for a smartphone is 150x90 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BRAVVOS QL-200
All prices 7 →BRAVVOS Велосумка на раму BRAVVOS QL-200, с отделением под смартфон,черная | 386 ₴ |
Велосумка нарамная Bravvos QL-200 (BIB-015) BIB-015 | 390 ₴ |
Велосумка нарамна Bravvos QL-200 (BIB-015) BIB-015 | 374 ₴ |
Bravvos Велосумка нарамна Bravvos QL-200 (BIB-015) BIB-015 | 374 ₴ |
Велосумка нарамна Bravvos QL-200 (BIB-015) | 336 ₴ |
Велосумка на раму, з вiддiленням пiд смартфон BRAVVOS QL-200 | 376 ₴ |
Велосумка на раму, з відділенням під смартфон BRAVVOS QL-200 чорний з біло | 370 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →