BRAVVOS QL-202 (BIB-019)
BRAVVOS QL-202 |
|
The size of the compartment for a smartphone is 150x90 mm.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BRAVVOS QL-202
All prices 8 →BRAVVOS Велосумка на раму BRAVVOS QL-202, с отделением под смартфон, серо- | 289 ₴ |
Велосумка нарамная Bravvos QL-202 (BIB-019) BIB-019 | 402 ₴ |
Велосумка нарамна Bravvos QL-202 (BIB-019) BIB-019 | 404 ₴ |
Bravvos Велосумка нарамна Bravvos QL-202 (BIB-019) BIB-019 | 404 ₴ |
Велосумка BRAVVOS QL-202 на раму, з відділенням під смартфон, хакі (BIB-01 | 304 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →