Brit Care Endurance Duck/Rice 12 kg
Photos 3 | 3 129 ₴ Buy! Сухий корм для активних собак всіх порід Brit Care Endurance 12 кгMarketplace: Rozetka.ua The plus5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Brit Care Endurance Duck/Rice 12 kg 3 kg12 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Brit Care
from 674 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 695 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 2 776 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 3 006 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 714 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 156 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, в составе: lamb, banana
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 518 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 789 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 999 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, fruits, turkey, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 287 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: dried rabbit 36%, rice 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, herbs, class: super premium
from 107 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, в составе: chicken, sea buckthorn, blueberries
from 166 ₴
treats, snacks, 1 pcs, 0.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: insect protein, pea, lamb protein, starch, oil, linseed
from 700 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, fat, peas, chickpeas, butter, chicken liver, flax seeds, apples, super premium
Brit Care Endurance Duck/Rice configurations
Price for Brit Care Endurance Duck/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Endurance Duck/Rice 3 kg | from 783 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Brit Care Endurance Duck/Rice 12 kg | from 3 129 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 486 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, oats, insects, class: super premium
from 2 636 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: salmon, potatoes, cereals, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 3 295 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for picky eaters, в составе: rice, cereals, animal and poultry meat, eggs, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 913 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, в составе: lamb 15%, rice 15%, fats, proteins, corn, class: premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 3 060 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 584 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 189 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, for bones, в составе: chicken flour 30%, rice, corn, barley, poultry fat, class: premium
from 787 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, grain. proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium