Brit Care Adult Small Breed Lamb/Rice 1 kg
Photos 5 |
Brit Care Adult Small Breed Lamb/Rice 1 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Adult Small Breed Lamb/Rice 1 kg
All prices 11 →Сухий корм Brit Care Hypoallergenic для дорослих собак дрібних порід ягняДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 268 ₴ |
Сухий корм Brit Care Hypoallergenic для дорослих собак дрібних порід ягня | 268 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Brit Care Dog Hypoallergenic Adult Small Breed 1 кг (1 кг, гіпоалергенний, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, маленька Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 327 ₴ |
Корм Brit Care Hypoallergic Small Breed Lamb сухий гіпоалергенний з ягняткBrit Care Hypoallergic Small Breed Lamb – гіпоалергенний сухий корм для собак малих порід (вагою до 10 кг) старше 12 місяців.... moreЧому варто купити? Збалансована добре засвоювана формула повністю задовольняє потребу собак малих порід у поживних речовинах, вітамінах і мінералах, а також забезпечить необхідною кількістю енергії. Гіпоалергенна формула містить тільки одне джерело білка - м'ясо ягняти, не містить пшениці, кукурудзи, сої, вівса - тільки рис. Підходить для собак, схильних до харчової алергії чи непереносимості інших раціонів. Містить олію лосося - джерело Омега-3 і Омега-6 ненасичених жирних кислот, які в комплексі з органічною формою цинку підтримують здоров'я шкіри і сприятливо впливають на стан вовни. Містить екстракт Юккі Шідігера, що благотворно впливає на процеси травлення. Містить пребіотики маннатолігосаха Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 327 ₴ |
Сухий корм Brit Care Hypoallergenic для дорослих собак дрібних порід ягняКорм ідеально підходить для дорослих собак малих порід (1 кг - 10 кг) з нормальними потребами в енергії. Обране джерело білка... moreмінімізує ймовірність алергічних реакцій. Корм особливо підходить для собак із чутливим травленням, зі специфічними вимогами до харчування та собак у групі ризику розвитку харчової алергії. Формула збагачена пробіотиками для збалансованої мікрофлори кишківника та розторопшею, яка підтримує функцію печінки під час очищення організму від шкідливих токсинів. Імунітет Пробіотики та антиоксиданти зміцнюють імунну систему і підтримують здоров'я органів травлення Шкіра та шерсть Покращена бар'єрна функція шкіри та підтримання здорової шерсті М'язи Оптимальний амінокислотний профіль для створення і відновлення м'язової тканини. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 268 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Series Brit Care
from 674 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 672 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 2 776 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 714 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 677 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 191 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, в составе: lamb, banana
from 2 198 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 2 589 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 1 789 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 287 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: dried rabbit 36%, rice 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, herbs, class: super premium
from 1 999 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, fruits, turkey, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 159 ₴
treats, snacks, 1 pcs, 0.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: insect protein, pea, lamb protein, starch, oil, linseed
from 78 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, в составе: chicken, sea buckthorn, blueberries
from 2 606 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for bones, в составе: lamb, rice, class: super premium
from 792 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, fat, peas, chickpeas, butter, chicken liver, flax seeds, apples, super premium
Brit Care Adult Small Breed Lamb/Rice configurations
Price for Brit Care Adult Small Breed Lamb/Rice |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Adult Small Breed Lamb/Rice 1 kg | from 268 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Brit Care Adult Small Breed Lamb/Rice 3 kg | from 782 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Brit Care Adult Small Breed Lamb/Rice 7 kg | from 1 789 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 287 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, class: super premium
from 410 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, rice, corn, beet pulp, fat, herbs, class: super premium
from 387 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 459 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: turkey 32%, corn, barley, fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 402 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for heart, в составе: venison 36%, potatoes 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, class: super premium
from 300 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for heart, for liver, for joints, в составе: chicken, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 330 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for heart, for liver, в составе: chicken, cereals, fat, beets, fish (salmon), class: super premium
from 347 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: курица 20%, куриный белок, кукуруза, рис, мука, ячмень, семена льна 2%, class: super premium
from 347 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: лосось 20%, куриный белок, кукуруза, мука, рис, яблочные выжимки 4%, class: super premium
from 350 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: chicken, poultry, rice, poultry fat, barley, corn, wheat, class: super premium
from 290 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: duck protein 22%, duck meat 5%, cereals, fat, oil, vegetables, berries, herbs, class: super premium
from 328 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: turkey meat protein 22%, rice, barley, oats, fat, salmon 8%, class: super premium