Brit Care Haircare 400 g
Brit Care Haircare 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Care Haircare 400 g
All prices 14 →Корм Brit Care Cat Grain Free Haircare Healthy & Shiny Coat сухий для доглBrit Care Cat Grain Free Haircare Healthy & Shiny Coat - повнораційний сухий беззерновий корм на основі лосося і курки для до... moreгляду за шкірою і вовною кішок. Також сприяє виведенню грудочок вовни зі шлунково-кишков Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 225 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок для догляду за шкірою та шерстю Brit Care Cat GF HairПереваги корму: Багатий на жирні кислоти омега-3 і омега-6, які сприяють блиску шерсті та здоров'ю шкіри Рецептура,... moreзбагачена клітковиною, сприяє легкому проходженню грудок шерсті через кишківник Пробіотики і антиоксиданти зміцнюють імунну систему і підтримують здоров'я травної системи Енергетична цінність: 3720 ккал/кг Корм Brit Care Cat GF Haircare Healthy & Shiny Coat це: ЗІР І ЗДОРОВ'Я СЕРЦЯ - Високоякісний м'ясний білок допомагає підтримувати хорошу м'язову масу. У поєднанні з таурином, важливою поживною речовиною для котів, він сприяє гарному зору і здоров'ю серця. ВІДМІННИЙ СМАК І СПОКУСЛИВИЙ АРОМАТ - Поєднання свіжого лосося і високоякісної курки робить смак та аромат Brit Care Cat привабливим навіть для найвибагливіших котів. Продукти виробляються з використанням натуральних інгредієнтів і не містять добавок глютену, цукру, сої, штучних ароматизаторів та консервантів. ЗДОРОВА І БЛИСКУЧА ШЕРСТЬ - Натуральні джерела жирних кислот омега-3 і омега-6 (лосось і масло лосося, курка, лляне насіння, водорості) допомагають підтримувати здорову шкіру та красиву, блискучу шерсть, зміцнюючи її, скорочуючи линяння і зменшуючи сухість та лупу. Склад: Свіже м'ясо лосося (26%), дегідратоване м’ясо курки (26%), жовтий горох (14 %), нут (8 %), курячий жир (консервований токоферолами, 6 %), сушені яблука (6 %), лососева олія (3 %), насіння та полова псиліуму (2 %), насіння льону (2 %), гідролізована куряча печінка (2%), пивні дріжджі (2 %), сушені водорості (1,5%, Schizochytrium limacinum), сушена ромашка (0,5%), мінерали, ушена обліпиха (0,3%), сушена журавлина (0,2%), фруктоолігосаха Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 225 ₴ |
Сухий корм для котів вимагають догляду за шкірою та вовною Brit Care Cat G | 225 ₴ |
Сухий корм для котів, що вимагають догляду за шкірою та вовною Brit Care C | 221 ₴ | Seller: The plus |
Сухий корм для котів Brit Care Cat GF Haircare Healthy & Shiny Coat 400 г | 225 ₴ | Seller: GZoo |
9 more offer(s)
Series Brit Care
from 674 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium
from 695 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 2 776 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect, white fish, peas, apple pulp, pea protein, oil, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 3 006 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 690 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb meat, salmon, vegetables, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 714 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 270 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: fresh chicken (26%), dehydrated chicken (26%), yellow peas, super premium
from 190 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for active dogs, в составе: lamb, banana
from 180 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: diet, sterilized, for obesity management, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, rice, chicken, fruits, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 2 589 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: medium, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: lamb, rice, apple pulp, fat, salmon oil, pea flour, class: super premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 1 977 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, порода: small, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 1 999 ₴
dry food, 7 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, dental care, hypoallergenic, в составе: chicken, rice, fruits, turkey, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 287 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: dried rabbit 36%, rice 35%, fruit, chicken and fish oil, herbs, class: super premium
from 85 ₴
treats, snacks, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, в составе: chicken, sea buckthorn, blueberries
from 199 ₴
treats, snacks, 1 pcs, 0.2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: insect protein, pea, lamb protein, starch, oil, linseed
from 720 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 1 month, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: salmon, fat, peas, chickpeas, butter, chicken liver, flax seeds, apples, super premium
Brit Care Haircare configurations
Price for Brit Care Haircare |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Care Haircare 400 g | from 202 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Brit Care Haircare 2 kg | from 654 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Brit Care Haircare 7 kg | from 2 270 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 255 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, duck protein, poultry meat, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 282 ₴
dry food, 0.35 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck meat, potatoes, salmon fat, vegetable oils, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 208 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, rice, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: duck, vegetables, salmon, chicken, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 229 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, в составе: poultry, rice, proteins, eggs, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 168 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for picky eaters, в составе: cereals, poultry meat, rice, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 138 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: turkey meat, chicken, cereals, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 208 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, proteins, cereals, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, super premium
from 212 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 225 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: rice, poultry, cereals, minerals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, super premium
from 247 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, rice, cereals, eggs, proteins, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 187 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: turkey meal, fish meal, potato flakes and pulp, protein, super premium