BRITA Maxtra+ Limescale 1x (1038696)
BRITA Maxtra+ Limescale 1x |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog BRITA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models BRITA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy BRITA Maxtra+ Limescale 1x
All prices 7 →Brita Brita Maxtra+ Limescale (для жесткой воды) | 260 ₴ |
BRITA MAXTRA+ Limescale для жорсткої води (1038696) | 245 ₴ |
Картридж BRITA MAXTRA plus Limescale 1шт (1038696) | 260 ₴ |
Brita MAXTRА+ 1038696 | 260 ₴ |
Brita MAXTRA+ Limescale для жесткой воды MAXTRA+Limescaleдляжесткойводы | 259 ₴ |
Картридж для твердої води Brita Maxtra+ Limescale (1038696) | 260 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →