Candy SmartPro CSO 1275 TE/1-S white (31010506)
Photos 5 |
Candy SmartPro CSO 1275 TE/1-S white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Candy SmartPro CSO 1275 TE/1-S white
All prices 7 →Пральна машина автоматична Candy Cso 1275TE/1-S | 9 598 ₴ |
Пральна машина Candy CSO 1275TE/1-S CSO1275TE/1-S | 9 723 ₴ |
Candy CSO 1275TE/1-S | 10 046 ₴ |
Пральна машина Candy CSO 1275TE/1-S | 9 599 ₴ |
Candy CSO 1275TE/1-S | 9 290 ₴ |
Пральна машина Candy CSO1275TE/1-S | 9 749 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Candy CSO 1275TE/1-S | 9 570 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →