Vileda King
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Vileda King |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vileda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vileda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vileda King
All prices 6 →Сушарка Vileda для білизни King 20 м (4023103202139) | 1 500 ₴ |
Сушилка Vileda для белья King 20 м (4023103202139) | 1 500 ₴ |
Сушарка для білизни Vileda King Indoor Dryer 20 м (4023103202139) 40231032 | 1 575 ₴ |
Vileda Сушарка для білизни Vileda King Indoor Dryer 20 м (4023103202139) 4 | 1 575 ₴ |
Vileda King (4023103202139) King(4023103202139) | 1 579 ₴ |
Сушарка Vileda King Indoor Dryer (4023103202139) | 1 579 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →