Canton Smart Vento 9
Videos 2Photos 13 |
Canton Smart Vento 9 |
|
Support for Dolby Audio, DTS Digital Surround.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canton Smart Vento 9
All prices 6 →Canton Zestaw ów Aktywnych Smart Vento 9 S2 Biały Hgl | 234 680 ₴ |
Акустика Canton Smart Vento 9 S2 White High Gloss | 197 400 ₴ |
Canton Zestaw ów Aktywnych Smart Vento 9 S2 Biały Hgl | 246 414 ₴ |
Акустика Canton Smart Vento 9 S2 Walnut High Gloss | 201 600 ₴ |
Акустика Canton Smart Vento 9 S2 Walnut Dark High Gloss | 201 600 ₴ |
Акустика Canton Smart Vento 9 S2 Black High Gloss | 197 400 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →