Canton Movie 95
Photos 7 |
Canton Movie 95 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Canton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Canton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Canton Movie 95
All prices 10 →CANTON MOVIE 95 czarny HGL | 20 280 ₴ |
Комплект акустики 5.1 Canton Movie 95 White | 23 999 ₴ |
Canton Movie 95 White | 18 877 ₴ |
CANTON MOVIE 95 czarny HGL | 21 294 ₴ |
Комплект акустики 5.1 Canton Movie 95 Black | 18 877 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Additional features speakers Canton Movie 95:
- High voltage subwoofer inputs
We recommendCompare using chart →