JBL HDI-1200P
Photos 15 |
JBL HDI-1200P
2021
Type:active
Mount:floor
Registration:closed
Power:1000 W
Frequency range:28 – 150 Hz
All specifications
Specifications HDI-1200P
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog JBL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models JBL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy JBL HDI-1200P
All prices 16 →Сабвуфер JBL HDI-1200P Black Gloss (JBLHDI1200PBLQEU) JBLHDI1200PBLQEU | 119 999 ₴ |
JBL HDI-1200P Black Gloss (JBLHDI1200PBLQEU) офіційна гарантія | 85 999 ₴ |
Домашній сабвуфер JBL HDI 1200P (JBLHDI1200PBLQEU) | 83 952 ₴ |
Сабвуферный динамик JBL HDI 1200P (JBLHDI1200PBLQEU) JBLHDI1200PBLQEU | 87 455 ₴ |
JBL HDI 1200P (JBLHDI1200PBLQEU) jblhdi1200pblqeu | 119 999 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →