Caretero Falcon
Photos 14 |
Caretero Falcon |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Caretero 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Caretero.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Caretero Falcon
Автокрісло Caretero Falcon Fresh 9-36 кг Graphite (TERO-2915) | 3 299 ₴ |
Автокрісло Caretero Falcon Fresh 9-36 кг Beige (TERO-2914) | 3 128 ₴ |
Дитяче автокрісло Caretero Falcon navy 9-36 кг | 3 606 ₴ |
Дитяче автокрісло Caretero Falcon graphite 9-36 кг | 3 245 ₴ |
Additional features car seat Caretero Falcon:
- Dimensions (WxDxH) 48x46x78 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →