Kinder Kraft Comfort Up
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Kinder Kraft Comfort Up |
|
Inexpensive car seat with coverage of groups 1/2/3, which can carry both a 9-month-old baby and a 12-year-old teenager. The child seat grows with the little passenger - as the child grows, the fit can be adjusted by changing the height of the headrest and the width of the seat. In total, the headrest of the model is adjusted in 7 positions in height. Children of the younger age group “1” are fastened in the seat with internal five-point belts, then the standard vehicle seat belt is used.
When a child reaches the age of 7, Kinder Kraft Comfort Up reclines and can be used as a booster. Fixing the product on the car seat is carried out by means of a seat belt. For the smallest children, the model includes an anatomical pillow. Also, the child car seat uses a removable polyester cover, which can be machine washed in a gentle mode. The complete product weighs about 4 kg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kinder Kraft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kinder Kraft.
Buy Kinder Kraft Comfort Up
All prices 70 →KINDERKRAFT COMFORT UP I-SIZE GREEN (KCCOUP02GRE0000) | 3 240 ₴ |
Автокрісло Kinderkraft Comfort Up i-Size Grey (KCCOUP02GRY0000) | 3 505 ₴ |
KINDERKRAFT COMFORT UP I-SIZE PINK (KCCOUP02PNK0000) | 3 224 ₴ |
Автокресло Kinderkraft Comfort Up Black (KKCMFRTUPBLK00) | 3 390 ₴ |
Автокрісло Kinderkraft Comfort Up i-Size Green (KCCOUP02GRE0000) KCCOUP02G | 3 690 ₴ |
Often you have to go to your parents in the country, now you can’t do without a car seat. Designed for children weighing from 9 to 36 kg. Compatible with all types of cars. 5-speed seat belts. Side protection system. The headrest and backrest can be adjusted according to the height of the child. On the back there is a soft pillow that reduces pressure on the back of the child. The seat cover can be easily removed if needed. Outer cover - polyester, easy to clean. The weight is only 4 kg. All in all, a good chair for the money. It is written that the chair is for children from one year old, but still it is large in the back, more suitable for older children. Екатерина Д: use Kinder Kraft Comfort Up less than month |
Affordable practical inexpensive and practical chair, suitable for any child, it all depends on the settings of the seat and backrest. For care, the cover is removed, you can wash it, you can smell it with a damp cloth without removing it, it is perfectly cleaned. it’s inconvenient to snap the belt, it seems like everyone has a mount .. but it’s very convenient for me ... my wife is comfortable Alex: |