Cecotec PowerTwist 500 Steel white (04122)
Videos 3Photos 14 |
Cecotec PowerTwist 500 Steel |
|
Immersion or countertop blenders – what is the difference and which is better?For which tasks is it better to buy a countertop blender, and for which — an immersion one?
How to choose a mixerThe main parameters that will help you choose a mixer for your tasks
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cecotec 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cecotec.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cecotec PowerTwist 500 Steel white
All prices 17 →Cecotec Cecotec PowerTwist 500 Steel (CCTC-04122) | 2 299 ₴ |
Миксер планетарный Cecotec PowerTwist 500 Steel CCTC-04122 | 2 299 ₴ |
Міксер Cecotec PowerTwist 500 Steel CCTC-04122 (8435484041225) | 2 299 ₴ |
Миксер стационарный CECOTEC PowerTwist 500 Steel | 2 299 ₴ |
Cecotec PowerTwist 500 Steel CCTC-04122 (8435484041225) | 2 505 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →