Crucial P2 CT2000P2SSD8 2 TB
Videos 17Photos 4 |
Crucial CT2000P2SSD8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Crucial 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Crucial.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Crucial P2 CT2000P2SSD8 2 TB
All prices 7 →Crucial P2 2 Tb (CT2000P2SSD8) | 4 369 ₴ |
Crucial P2 2 Tb (CT2000P2SSD8) | 4 494 ₴ |
SSD накопитель Crucial P2 2 TB (CT2000P2SSD8) | 4 642 ₴ |
Crucial P2 2 TB (CT2000P2SSD8) CT2000P2SSD8 | 4 410 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Crucial P2 2 TB (CT2000P2SSD8) | 4 450 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Crucial P2 2 TB (CT2000P2SSD8) | 4 762 ₴ |
Crucial P2 2 TB (CT2000P2SSD8) | 4 675 ₴ |
2 0 0 3 |
I've been using a 500GB-shnik for a year now - no problems. All class. There is not. Иван Гудым: use Crucial CT500P2SSD8 more than year |
1 out of 5 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
29 December 2021, 12:12
Производитель обманывает? #
Я смотрел обзоры на него перед покупкой и там была память TLC и хорошие скорости, теперь же производитель тихо заменил чипы на QLC, и скорости теперь у него хуже чем в любом более дешевом SSD SATA. Жалею что купил, попробую его вернуть в магазин.
27 November 2021, 13:08
Комплект #
есть ли в винты в комплекте а так же есть ли проставка для лучше прилегания ?
Video reviews
Crucial P2 CT2000P2SSD8 configurations
Price for Crucial P2 CT2000P2SSD8 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Crucial P2 CT500P2SSD8 500 GB | from 2 231 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Crucial P2 CT1000P2SSD8 1 TB | from 2 599 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Crucial P2 CT2000P2SSD8 2 TB | from 4 369 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →