Kingston A400 SA400S37/480G 480 GB
Videos 28Photos 2 |
Kingston SA400S37/480G |
|
High reading speed. Full compatibility with MacBook.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston A400 SA400S37/480G 480 GB
All prices 55 →Kingston SSDNow A400 TLC 480GB 2.5'' (SA400S37/480G) SA400S37/480G | 1 569 ₴ |
Накопитель SSD 2.5" 480GB Kingston (SA400S37/480G) | 1 569 ₴ |
SSD Kingston A400 SA400S37/480G 480 ГБ | 1 569 ₴ |
SSD накопичувач Kingston SSDNow A400 480GB (SA400S37/480G) | 1 399 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 480GB Kingston SSDNow A400 2.5" SATAIII (SA400S37/480G) SA | 1 569 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
5 0 11 17 |
The laptop just flew, having bought it here for 1000 + -, but it just lasted the life of my laptop, there are no problems with the SSD, the laptop has become 5 times faster and shorter, because I already thought that’s it. The SSD is very cool, easily inserted into a laptop or PC, connects smoothly, is very good and works stably. This is just a discovery! Yield, price, fluidity, stability. nothing Артем: use Kingston SA400S37/480G few months |
the price is high and the characteristics are like those of the Chinese ...
Screenshots are enough for those who understand. 2nd and 3rd with HD-tune this is after going through the 3rd and 5th time. test. To see how it is when it is clean, and how the cells behave when they have already been overwritten 5 times. People are not aware. that the speed of 500MB should be all over the disk, and not at the beginning only for CrystalDiskmark. And bloggers are just testing it. and then they spit it out. Metal type SSD box, picture specs for this price Руслан Андр: use Kingston SA400S37/480G less than month |
I cheered up the config for the children, threw out the screw, silence in the case :-) Quite satisfied, on the system and a couple of three games completely. Haven't revealed yet Василий Лукашевский: just bought Kingston SA400S37/480G i recommend it should buy |
3 out of 33 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Kingston A400 SA400S37/480G configurations
Price for Kingston A400 SA400S37/480G |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston A400 SA400S37/120G 120 GB | from 799 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kingston A400 SA400S37/240G 240 GB | from 960 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
Kingston A400 SA400S37/480G 480 GB | from 1 349 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Kingston A400 SA400S37/960G 960 GB | from 2 132 ₴ | 51 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →